NT, Tantogården, Cup Stockholm 3


klass A | klass B | klass C | klass D | klass U | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Christer Söderlund 101 Tyresö BGK klass A       0,0
Mikael Karlsson 102 Tyresö BGK klass A       0,0
Eric Bohlin 103 Uppsala BGK klass A       0,0
Karin Olsson 104 Uppsala BGK klass A       0,0
Eirik Seljelid 105 Kungälvs BGK klass A       0,0
Roger Svensson 107 Tyresö BGK klass A       0,0
Patrik Wass 108 Haga BGK klass A       0,0
Jon Björklund 109 Tantogårdens BGK klass A       0,0
Magnus Mårtensson 110 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb klass A       0,0
Krister Magnusson 111 Tyresö BGK klass A       0,0
Magnus Westerberg 113 Tyresö BGK klass A       0,0
James Lindström 114 Tantogårdens BGK klass A       0,0
Mikael Poduschkin 115 Haga BGK klass A       0,0
Patrik Eliasson 116 Tyresö BGK klass A       0,0
Laura Fogh Henriksen 117 Tantogårdens BGK klass A       0,0
Torgny Kjellström 119 Kungälvs BGK klass A       0,0
Erik Tiekstra 120 Tantogårdens BGK klass A       0,0
Johan Hagström 121 Haga BGK klass A       0,0
Alexander Dahlstedt 122 Tantogårdens BGK klass A       0,0
Jan Söderqvist 123 Södertälje BGK klass A       0,0
Anders Schedin 125 Sundbybergs BGK klass A       0,0
Kristina Svensson 201 Uppsala BGK klass B       0,0
Filip Björklund 202 Tantogårdens BGK klass B       0,0
Mikael Richtnér 203 Sundbybergs BGK klass B       0,0
Daniel Holmgren 204 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass B       0,0
Staffan Söderlund 205 Kristineberg BGK klass B       0,0
Lars Ringdahl 207 Tantogårdens BGK klass B       0,0
Mohammad Mousavi 208 Kristineberg BGK klass B       0,0
Roger Blomqvist 209 Sundbybergs BGK klass B       0,0
Moshe Arad 210 Tantogårdens BGK klass B       0,0
Reine Hansson 211 Haninge BGK klass B       0,0
Benno Pedersen 213 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass B       0,0
Ralf Hedström 214 Tantogårdens BGK klass B       0,0
Ronnie Lundgren 215 Haga BGK klass B       0,0
Stefan Henriksson 216 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass B       0,0
Sixten Magnusson 301 Kristineberg BGK klass C       0,0
Anton Zachariadis Sandback 302 Tantogårdens BGK klass C       0,0
Björn Nilsson 303 Sundbybergs BGK klass C       0,0
Christer Timvik 304 Haga BGK klass C       0,0
Arne Backman 305 Tantogårdens BGK klass C       0,0
Bengt Braesch-Andersen 307 Solna BGK klass C       0,0
Carolin Svensson 308 Tyresö BGK klass C       0,0
Petri Saukko 309 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass C       0,0
Banoo Makki 310 Kristineberg BGK klass C       0,0
Heimo Tarvainen 311 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass C       0,0
Nicklas Jardegart 313 Tantogårdens BGK klass C       0,0
Ewa Holmgren 401 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass D       0,0
Åke Nilsson 402 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass D       0,0
Stefan Lundin 403 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Mari Aldrev 404 Haga BGK klass D       0,0
John Johansson 405 Kristineberg BGK klass D       0,0
Nappe Benchemsi 407 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Arne Andersson 408 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Ivica Glas 409 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Alison Spets 410 Uppsala BGK klass D       0,0
Karl-Erik Mikkelsen 411 Sundbybergs BGK klass D       0,0
Rolf Åke Holmgren 413 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass D       0,0
Stefan Spets 414 Uppsala BGK klass D       0,0
Jimmy Persson 415 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Egon Mikkelsen 416 Sundbybergs BGK klass D       0,0
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen 417 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Arne Hellberg 419 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Lena Hederberg 420 Kristineberg BGK klass D       0,0
Emilia Björklund 421 Tantogårdens BGK klass D       0,0
Gun-Britt Englén 422 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK klass D       0,0
Moa Björklund 501 Tantogårdens BGK klass U       0,0


klass A | klass B | klass C | klass D | klass U | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad