NT, Tantogården, Cup Stockholm 4


Klass A | Klass B | Ungdom | Klass C | Klass D | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK Klass A 30 22 30 27,3 82 8
2 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK Klass A 25 31 29 28,3 85 6
3 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK Klass A 29 27 30 28,7 86 3
Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 27 29 30 28,7 86 3
5 Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 30 28 30 29,3 88 2
6 Sandra Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass A 30 24 34 29,3 88 10
7 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK Klass A 32 30 29 30,3 91 3
8 Anton Zachariadis Sandback Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 30 31   30,5 61 1 Brutit
9 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK Klass A 31 31 30 30,7 92 1
10 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 29 32 32 31,0 93 3
11 Gustav Björnberg Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 29 31 33 31,0 93 4
12 Stefan Dyrsmeds Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 28 31 34 31,0 93 6
13 Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK Klass D 32 30 33 31,7 95 3
14 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK Klass B 31 31 34 32,0 96 3
15 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK Klass A 31 33 33 32,3 97 2
16 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 32 34 31 32,3 97 3
17 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK Klass C 30 35 32 32,3 97 5
18 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass B 29 35 33 32,3 97 6
19 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK Klass C 32 33 33 32,7 98 1
20 Fredrik Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass B 32 34 32 32,7 98 2
21 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 33 33 33 33,0 99 0
22 Nappe Benchemsi Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 34 34 31 33,0 99 3
23 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 31 33 35 33,0 99 4
24 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK Klass B 35 34 30 33,0 99 5
25 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 31 31 37 33,0 99 6
26 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 32 37 30 33,0 99 7
27 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 36 27 36 33,0 99 9
28 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK Klass B 34 35 31 33,3 100 4
29 Daniel From Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 33 36 31 33,3 100 5
Rasmus Schedin Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 35 30 35 33,3 100 5
Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 31 33 36 33,3 100 5
32 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 38 31 32 33,7 101 7
33 Lars Ringdahl Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 33 34 35 34,0 102 2
34 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass C 36 33 34 34,3 103 3
35 Jimmie Persson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 36 33 35 34,7 104 3
36 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass C 35 35 35 35,0 105 0
37 Eva Husén Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 40 32 33 35,0 105 8
38 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 33 41 33 35,7 107 8
39 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK Klass D 35 38 38 37,0 111 3
40 Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 38 34 39 37,0 111 5
41 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK Klass C 42 37 32 37,0 111 10
42 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 37 38 38 37,7 113 1
43 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK Klass C 38 38 38 38,0 114 0
44 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK Klass C 41 35 38 38,0 114 6
45 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 38 39 38 38,3 115 1
46 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 40 39 38 39,0 117 2
47 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 35 38 44 39,0 117 9
48 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 39 38 41 39,3 118 3
49 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 40 43 35 39,3 118 8
50 Alexander Blomberg Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 35 41 43 39,7 119 8
51 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 42 43 34 39,7 119 9
52 Göran Vikander Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 38 38 44 40,0 120 6
53 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 42 42 37 40,3 121 5
54 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK Klass C 37 45 39 40,3 121 8
55 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK Klass D 35 47 41 41,0 123 12
56 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK Klass C 43 42 39 41,3 124 4
57 Åke Nilsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 45 38 42 41,7 125 7
58 Tom Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass D 40 43 43 42,0 126 3
59 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 42 40 44 42,0 126 4
60 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 42 38 46 42,0 126 8
61 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 40 45 43 42,7 128 5
62 Emilia Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Ungdom 45 42 44 43,7 131 3
63 Anette Gunnarsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 44 41 48 44,3 133 7
64 Anette Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass D 48 46 43 45,7 137 5
65 Lena Hederberg Kristineberg BGK Klass D 46 46 46 46,0 138 0
66 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 52 40 48 46,7 140 12
67 Banoo Makki Kristineberg BGK Klass C 41 59 43 47,7 143 18
68 Marie Blomberg Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 50 49 45 48,0 144 5
69 Moa Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Ungdom 66 62 56 61,3 184 10
70 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C       0,0 Ej till start


Klass A | Klass B | Ungdom | Klass C | Klass D | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad