NT, Tantogården Cupstockholm del. 4


Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK Klass A 27 28 32 29,0 87 5
2 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK Klass A 27 29 34 30,0 90 7
3 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK Klass A 31 29 31 30,3 91 2
4 Magnus Westerberg Tyresö BGK Klass A 29 30 32 30,3 91 3
5 Stefan Dyrsmeds Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 29 33 29 30,3 91 4
6 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK Klass A 32 32 27 30,3 91 5
7 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK Klass A 31 30 31 30,7 92 1
8 Sandra Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass A 27 33 32 30,7 92 6
9 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 34 32 26 30,7 92 8
10 Daniel Ågren Södertälje BGK Klass A 29 29 35 31,0 93 6
11 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 29 31 34 31,3 94 5
12 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 32 31 32 31,7 95 1
13 Ronny Granholm Sjövikens IF Klass A 30 30 35 31,7 95 5
14 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 33 33 31 32,3 97 2
15 Mikael Karlsson Tyresö BGK Klass A 30 34 33 32,3 97 4
16 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 33 30 35 32,7 98 5
17 Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 28 36 35 33,0 99 8
18 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass C 32 34 34 33,3 100 2
19 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK Klass B 30 36 34 33,3 100 6
20 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK Klass B 29 36 35 33,3 100 7
21 Martin Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK Klass A 30 36 35 33,7 101 6
22 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK Klass B 33 35 34 34,0 102 2
23 Lars Ringdahl Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 35 35 32 34,0 102 3
24 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 34 36 32 34,0 102 4
25 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK Klass B 35 31 36 34,0 102 5
26 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 38 32 32 34,0 102 6
27 Reine Hansson Tyresö BGK Klass C 34 32 37 34,3 103 5
Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass B 34 32 37 34,3 103 5
29 Daniel From Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 38 35 30 34,3 103 8
Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass B 38 35 30 34,3 103 8
Nappe Benchemsi Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 35 38 30 34,3 103 8
32 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK Klass B 33 36 36 35,0 105 3
33 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 36 37 32 35,0 105 5
34 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 32 38 35 35,0 105 6
35 Heimo Tarvainen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 34 36 36 35,3 106 2
36 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 37 36 34 35,7 107 3
37 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK Klass C 35 38 34 35,7 107 4
Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 34 35 38 35,7 107 4
39 Niclas Nobrant Haga BGK Klass B 35 35 38 36,0 108 3
40 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 33 38 37 36,0 108 5
41 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 39 36 33 36,0 108 6
42 Eva Husén Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 32 39 37 36,0 108 7
43 Arne Hellberg Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 36 37 36 36,3 109 1
44 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK Klass C 34 37 38 36,3 109 4
45 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass D 35 40 36 37,0 111 5
Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 38 39 34 37,0 111 5
47 Göran Vikander Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 38     38,0 38 0 Brutit
48 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 40 35 39 38,0 114 5
49 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 39 36 40 38,3 115 4
50 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 34 45 36 38,3 115 11
51 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 41 36 40 39,0 117 5
52 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 45 41 33 39,7 119 12
53 Christer Helgesson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 42 38 40 40,0 120 4
54 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 40 40 43 41,0 123 3
55 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 45 40 38 41,0 123 7
56 Acke Salo Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 45 35 45 41,7 125 10
57 Sixten Magnusson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 42 41 44 42,3 127 3
58 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 40 48 39 42,3 127 9
59 Tom Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass D 40 47 41 42,7 128 7
John Johansson Kristineberg BGK Klass D 45 45 38 42,7 128 7
61 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 43 40 47 43,3 130 7
62 Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 38 55 38 43,7 131 17
63 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK Klass D 49 42 42 44,3 133 7
64 Tony Pettersson Norrtälje BGK Klass D 54 41 39 44,7 134 15
65 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 43 51 45 46,3 139 8
66 Anette Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass D 46 51 46 47,7 143 5
67 Thomas Helgesson Norrtälje BGK Klass C       0,0 Ej till start
Johan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK Klass C       0,0 Ej till start


Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad