NT, Tantogården, Cup Stockholm 4


Ungdom | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Anders Olsson Uppsala BGK Klass A 29 24 25 26,0 78 5
2 Sandra Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass C 29 28 24 27,0 81 5
3 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK Klass A 29 26 28 27,7 83 3
4 Tommy Fröjd Skoghalls BGK Klass B 30 30 26 28,7 86 4
5 Gustav Björnberg Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 29 29 29 29,0 87 0
6 Mikael Lövgren Skoghalls BGK Klass A 30 30 29 29,7 89 1
7 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 29 28 32 29,7 89 4
8 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK Klass A 33 26 30 29,7 89 7
9 Patrik Wass Haga BGK Klass A 31 30 29 30,0 90 2
Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK Klass A 29 31 30 30,0 90 2
11 Henrik Andersson Skoghalls BGK Klass C 28 29 33 30,0 90 5
12 Mikael Poduschkin Haga BGK Klass B 30 31 30 30,3 91 1
13 Stefan Dyrsmeds Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 32 30 29 30,3 91 3
14 Rose-Marie Lönnqvist Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 29 35 27 30,3 91 8
15 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 30 31 31 30,7 92 1
16 Daniel Ågren Södertälje BGK Klass A 30 29 33 30,7 92 4
17 Magnus Westerberg Tyresö BGK Klass A 30 28 34 30,7 92 6
18 Andreas Ekängen Skoghalls BGK Klass B 28 35 29 30,7 92 7
19 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK Klass B 33 30 30 31,0 93 3
20 Martin Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK Klass A 30 33 31 31,3 94 3
21 Patrik Nässelqvist Tyresö BGK Klass A 33 29 32 31,3 94 4
22 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 30 28 36 31,3 94 8
23 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK Klass B 30 33 32 31,7 95 3
Marcus Ljungblad Skoghalls BGK Klass B 32 33 30 31,7 95 3
25 Mikael Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 32 32 32 32,0 96 0
26 Rasmus Schedin Askims BGK Klass A 32 33 31 32,0 96 2
27 Stefan Björk Skoghalls BGK Klass A 35 30 31 32,0 96 5
Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK Klass A 34 33 29 32,0 96 5
29 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK Klass B 33 33 31 32,3 97 2
30 Derice Shumilov Susoho Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 32 34 31 32,3 97 3
31 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 33 32 33 32,7 98 1
32 Sture Molin Uppsala BGK Klass C 37 30 31 32,7 98 7
33 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 39 30 29 32,7 98 10
34 Stefan Borg Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 32 33 34 33,0 99 2
35 Christer Helgesson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 31 34 34 33,0 99 3
36 Fredrik Tagesson Skoghalls BGK Klass A 31 39 29 33,0 99 10
Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK Klass B 31 39 29 33,0 99 10
38 Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK Klass D 34 33 33 33,3 100 1
39 Ronnie Lundgren Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 32 32 36 33,3 100 4
40 Tony Widner Tyresö BGK Klass C 32 37 31 33,3 100 6
Lars Svensson Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 30 34 36 33,3 100 6
42 Christian Olsson Haga BGK Klass A 37 30 33 33,3 100 7
43 Thomas Helgesson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 29 37 34 33,3 100 8
44 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 39 28 33 33,3 100 11
45 Joakim Larsson Tyresö BGK Klass C 33 34 35 34,0 102 2
46 Anton Wikensten Askims BGK Klass B 35 35 33 34,3 103 2
47 Åke Nilsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 34 38 31 34,3 103 7
48 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 36 32 36 34,7 104 4
49 Fredrik Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass B 38 32 35 35,0 105 6
50 Anton Zachariadis Sandback Tantogårdens BGK U 40 33 32 35,0 105 8
51 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 32 43 31 35,3 106 12
52 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 35 35 37 35,7 107 2
53 Alexander Zachariadis Sandback Tantogårdens BGK U 38 36 33 35,7 107 5
Sara Andersson Tyresö BGK Klass D 38 36 33 35,7 107 5
55 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 36 34 38 36,0 108 4
56 Lars Ringdahl Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 34 40 34 36,0 108 6
57 Reine Hansson Tyresö BGK Klass C 29 39 40 36,0 108 11
58 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 38 34 37 36,3 109 4
59 Jan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK Klass D 39 37 33 36,3 109 6
60 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass B 33 42 34 36,3 109 9
61 Banoo Makki Kristineberg BGK Klass C 35 35 40 36,7 110 5
62 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass C 35 34 41 36,7 110 7
Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 33 37 40 36,7 110 7
64 Marianne Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 31 39 40 36,7 110 9
65 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 36 40 35 37,0 111 5
66 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK Klass D 38 40 37 38,3 115 3
67 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK Klass C 34 45 36 38,3 115 11
68 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 39 37 40 38,7 116 3
69 Anders Annestrand Tyresö BGK Klass C 39 39 40 39,3 118 1
70 Bo Almgren Kristineberg BGK Klass C 42 42 36 40,0 120 6
71 Jan Kilström Solna BGK Klass C 43 41 37 40,3 121 6
72 Tom Kungsman BGK Elit Klass D 48 38 35 40,3 121 13
73 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 41 42 42 41,7 125 1
74 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 42 44 41 42,3 127 3
75 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 42 44 43 43,0 129 2
76 Victor Bohlin Uppsala BGK Klass D 42 43 46 43,7 131 4
77 Sixten Magnusson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass D 43 49   46,0 92 6 Brutit
78 Lena Hederberg Kristineberg BGK Klass D 48 47 46 47,0 141 2
79 Solveig Erme Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 51 55 46 50,7 152 9
80 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK Klass B       0,0 Ej till start
Sebastian Ekängen Skoghalls BGK Klass A       0,0 Ej till start


Ungdom | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad